Marathon à Saumur dans le Maine-et-Loire
  • Logo Saumur Agglo
  • Logo Ville Saumur
  • Anjou Maine Et Loire
  • Caps
  • Sportbooking
  • Gennes Val De Loire
  • Saint Cement Des Levees
  • Ackerman
  • Saumurban Trail
  • Kyrielle
  • Mizuno Blanc
  • Saur
  • Bodycross
  • Audouard Voyages Uni
  • Premier Tech
  • RIVAZUR CAKES
  • France 3
  • Rmc
  • DECATHLON
  • Le Grand Palace
  • ZATOPEK
  • Axa
  • Ford Dmd
  • Logo Club Hotelier Saumurois
  • Credit Mutuel
  • Logo Jogging
  • Loire Impression
  • My Loire Valley
  • Pixim Communication
  • Weleda
  • Europcar
  • SNCF
  • CARREFOUR
  • Thepostrace
  • Accueil
  • Participer
  • Liste des inscrits

Liste des inscrits (page 3)

Mise à jour le : Mardi 29 Novembre 2022 - 16H04
Nom Prénom N°Dossard Épreuve
Boloch ANTONIN 6024 Semi-marathon
Boloch CLÉMENT 6195 Semi-marathon
Boluen KATIA 6239 Semi-marathon
Boluen MICKAEL 6056 Semi-marathon
Bonnaire JULIEN 1567 Marathon
Bonnaud NICOLAS 1438 Marathon
Bonneau ELISE 6057 Semi-marathon
Bonneaud YOANN 1492 Marathon
Bonnerot DENIS 6137 Semi-marathon
Bonnet CHRISTOPHE 6131 Semi-marathon
Bonnin GEOFFREY 1584 Marathon
Bonnin SEBASTIEN 1792 Marathon
Bordenave ALEXANDRE 1464 Marathon
Bordereaux MARC 6547 Semi-marathon
Borel JEREMY 1203 Marathon
Borit LUCIE 470 épreuve combinée
Born JEREMY 6582 Semi-marathon
Bossard SANDRINE 6360 Semi-marathon
Bossé MARION 1576 Marathon
Bossis LOUISE 341 épreuve combinée
Botteau SANDRINE 6115 Semi-marathon
Botteau MÉLANIE 6327 Semi-marathon
Boucher CAMILLE 1717 Marathon
Boucher ALYSSA 6515 Semi-marathon
Bouchereau CHRISTOPHE 1365 Marathon
Bouclé YOHANN 1578 Marathon
Boudeau BAPTISTE 1959 Marathon
Bouet GUILLAUME 6484 Semi-marathon
Bouffet ANNABELLE 1728 Marathon
Bouffet DANIEL 1726 Marathon
Bougeard REGIS 6618 Semi-marathon
Bougro STEPHANIE 1744 Marathon
Bouillon JUSTINE 6581 Semi-marathon
Boukhari ABDEL 6306 Semi-marathon
Boulande FREDERIC 1644 Marathon
Bouloux MATHIEU 1386 Marathon
Bouquet JEAN-CLAUDE 1076 Marathon
Bouquin MURIEL 1345 Marathon
Bouquin FRÉDÉRIC 1344 Marathon
Bour VIRGINIE 1005 Marathon
Boureau ANNE SOPHIE 6561 Semi-marathon
Bourgerie CHARLY 6220 Semi-marathon
Bourgoin VALENTIN 1601 Marathon
Bourgoin FLORENT 6245 Semi-marathon
Bourigault JÉRÔME 1416 Marathon
Bourlier PIERRE-MATTHIEU 1069 Marathon
Bourree NICOLAS 1713 Marathon
Bourrieau FABIEN 1176 Marathon
Bourriquen ISABELLE 6516 Semi-marathon
Boursier MATHIEU 1910 Marathon
Nom Prénom N°Dossard Épreuve
Boussard PHILIPPE 1038 Marathon
Boutin BENOIT 1421 Marathon
Bouvet JULIEN 1690 Marathon
Bouyer OLIVIER 1133 Marathon
Bouyer DAVID 1286 Marathon
Bovagnet GREGORY 1217 Marathon
Bracaval JÉRÔME 1751 Marathon
Branchereau PATRICE 1369 Marathon
Branchu NATHALIE 1747 Marathon
Braut MAXIME 6361 Semi-marathon
Brebion NICOLAS 1651 Marathon
Bréchet JULIEN 1812 Marathon
Bree FLORIAN 1638 Marathon
Bregeon DOMINIQUE 1905 Marathon
Breteche PAULINE 1014 Marathon
Brevard JÉRÉMIE 1140 Marathon
Breville GRATIEN 1604 Marathon
Breyton ANTONY 6018 Semi-marathon
Breyton ARMELLE 6022 Semi-marathon
Briand FABIEN 1397 Marathon
Briaud SYLVAIN 1865 Marathon
Brilland LUDOVIC 332 épreuve combinée
Brillet SERGE 1691 Marathon
Brison FLORENT 1563 Marathon
Britch ANTHONY 1201 Marathon
Brocard CÉLINE 336 épreuve combinée
Broguy PERRINE 441 épreuve combinée
Brossard VINCENT 1249 Marathon
Brosselier YANN 6453 Semi-marathon
Brosselier MARIE 6436 Semi-marathon
Brouard EMILIE 6636 Semi-marathon
Brouard MARINE 6012 Semi-marathon
Brouard STÉPHANIE 6353 Semi-marathon
Brouard ALEXIS 6246 Semi-marathon
Brugnieaux ELODIE 364 épreuve combinée
Brun YOANN 382 épreuve combinée
Bruno SAMSON 1770 Marathon
Bruno MARTIN 6425 Semi-marathon
Brusseau MATHILDE 318 épreuve combinée
Bruyere STÉPHANE 1126 Marathon
Bucescu OANA 6483 Semi-marathon
Bucher FRANCK 346 épreuve combinée
Burgaud PATRICIA 1926 Marathon
Buron LAETITIA 6013 Semi-marathon
Busseuil ARNAUD 1334 Marathon
Butet VINCENT 6402 Semi-marathon
Cabon SYLVAIN 402 épreuve combinée
Cachinho PATRICK 6072 Semi-marathon
Cadoret PHILIPPE 6651 Semi-marathon
Cadoret VINCENT 1063 Marathon